Spielplan VfB I

Datumabsteigend sortieren Begegnung Ergebnis Mannschaft
3. Februar 2019 - 9:30 Test TSV Höchst - VfB 1 0:1 1. Mannschaft
3. Februar 2019 - 10:30 Test VfB 1 - Sportfreunde Sailauf 1. Mannschaft
9. Februar 2019 - 14:30 Test in Flieden: SV Buchonia Flieden - VfB 1 3:0 1. Mannschaft
17. Februar 2019 - 15:00 Test VfB 1 - Ayyildizspor Wächtersbach 4:2 1. Mannschaft
24. Februar 2019 - 14:30 VfB 1 - Türk Gücü Hanau 0:1(0:1) 1. Mannschaft
2. März 2019 - 15:30 JSK Rodgau - VfB 1 0:1(0:0) 1. Mannschaft
17. März 2019 - 15:00 Germania Niederrodenbach - VfB 1 3:2(1:0) 1. Mannschaft
24. März 2019 - 15:00 VfB 1 - SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach 5:2(3;0) 1. Mannschaft
27. März 2019 - 19:30 SV Pars Neu-Isenburg - VfB 1 3:0 1. Mannschaft
7. April 2019 - 15:00 VfB 1 - Germania Großkrotzenburg 1:2 (0:1) 1. Mannschaft
14. April 2019 - 15:00 SG Bruchköbel - VfB 1 2:1(1:0) 1. Mannschaft
26. April 2019 - 19:30 SG Nieder-Roden - VfB 1 2:2 (0:0) 1. Mannschaft
5. Mai 2019 - 15:00 VfB 1 - SG Marköbel 2:3 (0:3) 1. Mannschaft
12. Mai 2019 - 15:00 FC Kickers Obertshausen - VfB 1 0:1(0:0) 1. Mannschaft
19. Mai 2019 - 15:00 VfB 1 - Dietzenbach 6:3 (2:2) 1. Mannschaft
25. Mai 2019 - 17:00 Eintracht Oberrodenbach - VfB 1 2:6(1:3) 1. Mannschaft
7. Juli 2019 - 16:00 Test: VfB 1 -TSV SV Breitenborn 4:0 1. Mannschaft
10. Juli 2019 - 19:00 VfB1- Spvgg. Hösbach-Bahnhof 1:2 (1:1) 1. Mannschaft
14. Juli 2019 - 12:00 TestTurnier in Schotten 1. Mannschaft
17. Juli 2019 - 19:30 Pokal: SV Salmünster - VfB Oberndorf 0:10 (0:4) 1. Mannschaft
21. Juli 2019 - 16:00 Test SG Freiensteinau - VfB Oberndorf 1:1 (0:0) 1. Mannschaft
27. Juli 2019 - 17:00 Test: VfB 1 - SG Bad Soden 1:3(0:2) 1. Mannschaft
3. August 2019 - 17:00 VfB 1 - Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 2:1(0:0) 1. Mannschaft
7. August 2019 - 19:30 FSV Bad Orb - VfB Oberndorf 0:4(0:1) 1. Mannschaft
10. August 2019 - 16:00 Sportfreunde Oberau - VfB Oberndorf 1:2(0:0) 1. Mannschaft
18. August 2019 - 15:00 VfB 1 - Kickers Obertshausen 1:1 (0:0) 1. Mannschaft
25. August 2019 - 15:00 SV Pars Neu-Isenburg - VfB 1 3:2 (2:0) 1. Mannschaft
28. August 2019 - 19:00 VfB 1 - FSV Bad Orb 2:0(0:0) 1. Mannschaft
1. September 2019 - 15:00 VfB 1 - 1. FC Langen 1:1(1:1) 1. Mannschaft
6. September 2019 - 19:30 SG Bruchköbel - VfB 1 1:2(1:1) 1. Mannschaft
15. September 2019 - 15:00 VfB 1 - SVG Steinheim 3:2 (0:0) 1. Mannschaft
22. September 2019 - 15:00 Türk Gücü Hanau - VfB 1 0:0 1. Mannschaft
29. September 2019 - 15:00 SG Rosenhöhe Offenbach - VfB 1 4:2 (3:2) 1. Mannschaft
3. Oktober 2019 - 15:00 VfB 1 - Bayern Alzenau 2 4:1(2:0) 1. Mannschaft
13. Oktober 2019 - 15:00 VfR Wenings - VfB 1 0:3 (0:1) 1. Mannschaft
20. Oktober 2019 - 15:00 VfB 1 - Germania Klein-Krotzenburg 3:1 (2:0) 1. Mannschaft
27. Oktober 2019 - 15:00 Germania Dörnigheim - VfB 1 4:1(0:0) 1. Mannschaft
30. Oktober 2019 - 19:30 Pokal: TSV Höchst - VfB Oberndorf 2:5(1:3) 1. Mannschaft
3. November 2019 - 14:30 VfB1 - SG Marköbel 3:0 (2:0) 1. Mannschaft
10. November 2019 - 14:30 SG Nieder-Roden - VfB 1 4:2(0:1) 1. Mannschaft
16. November 2019 - 16:30 Sportfreunde Seligenstadt - VfB 1 8:1(4:1) 1. Mannschaft
23. November 2019 - 14:30 VfB 1 - Sportfreunde Oberau 2:1 (2:0) 1. Mannschaft